Game Schedule

Upcoming Games
Date/Time Division Away Home Location
Sat 9/23 9:30 am Major ST White Sox North Valley 12U Team #1 Flickinger Park 1
Sat 9/23 9:30 am AAA ST Athletics ST Dodgers Bernal AAA
Sat 9/23 9:30 am AAA ST Giants North Valley 10U Team #2 Flickinger Park 2
Sat 9/23 9:30 am T-Ball ST Giants ST Reds Anderson T-Ball
Sat 9/23 9:30 am AA ST Angels ST White Sox Bernal AA
Sat 9/23 11:00 am Intermediate Santa Cruz 50/70 Team #1 ST Pirates Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 9/23 11:30 am T-Ball ST Athletics ST Tigers Anderson T-Ball
Sat 9/23 11:30 am AA ST Athletics ST Pirates Bernal AA
Sat 9/23 12:15 pm Major ST Athletics Evergreen 12U Team #1 Leyva Middle School A
Sat 9/23 12:15 pm Major Alum Rock 12U Team ST Giants Anderson Major
Sat 9/23 12:15 pm AAA ST Rockies ST Tigers Bernal AAA
Sat 9/23 1:30 pm T-Ball EV 1 ST Pirates Anderson T-Ball
Sat 9/23 2:00 pm Intermediate Niles Centerville ST Pirates Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sun 9/24 9:30 am Junior ST Giants Quito 15U Westmont High School, 4805 Westmont Ave, Campbell, CA 95008
Sat 9/30 9:30 am Major ST White Sox ST Athletics Anderson Major
Sat 9/30 9:30 am AAA ST Dodgers ST Giants Bernal AAA
Sat 9/30 9:30 am AAA ST Rockies East Hills 10U Team August Boeger Middle School
Sat 9/30 9:30 am T-Ball ST Reds ST Athletics Anderson T-Ball
Sat 9/30 9:30 am AA ST White Sox ST Athletics Bernal AA
Sat 9/30 9:30 am Junior ST Giants Branham Hills 15U Team 2 John Muir Middle School, 1260 Branham Ln, San Jose, CA 95118
Sat 9/30 11:00 am Intermediate Redwood City ST Pirates Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 9/30 11:30 am T-Ball ST Pirates ST Giants Anderson T-Ball
Sat 9/30 11:30 am AA ST Giants ST Angels Bernal AA
Sat 9/30 12:15 pm Major ST Cardinals Evergreen 12U Team #3 Leyva Middle School A
Sat 9/30 12:15 pm Major Milpitas 12U Team ST Giants Anderson Major
Sat 9/30 12:15 pm AAA ST Tigers ST Athletics Bernal AAA
Sat 9/30 1:30 pm T-Ball EV 2 ST Tigers Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/7 9:30 am Major ST Athletics Milpitas 12U Team Dixon Landing Park
Sat 10/7 9:30 am Major ST White Sox ST Cardinals Anderson Major
Sat 10/7 9:30 am AAA ST Giants Evergreen 10U Team #3 Leyva Middle School B
Sat 10/7 9:30 am AAA Evergreen 10U Team #4 ST Athletics Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 10/7 9:30 am AAA ST Dodgers East Hills 10U Team August Boeger Middle School
Sat 10/7 9:30 am T-Ball ST Athletics ST Pirates Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/7 9:30 am AA ST Athletics ST Giants Bernal AA
Sat 10/7 9:30 am Junior Evergreen 15U Team 1 ST Giants Gunderson Jr. Varsity
Sat 10/7 11:30 am T-Ball ST Tigers ST Reds Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/7 11:30 am AA ST Pirates ST White Sox Bernal AA
Sat 10/7 12:15 pm Major ST Giants Evergreen 12U Team #4 Leyva Middle School A
Sat 10/7 12:15 pm AAA North Valley 10U Team #1 ST Rockies Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 10/7 1:30 pm T-Ball EV 3 ST Giants Anderson T-Ball
Sun 10/8 2:00 pm Intermediate ST Pirates Redwood City El Camino Park, 155 El Camino Real, Palo Alto, 94301
Sat 10/14 9:30 am Major ST Giants ST Cardinals Anderson Major
Sat 10/14 9:30 am AAA ST Tigers ST Dodgers Bernal AAA
Sat 10/14 9:30 am T-Ball ST Tigers ST Pirates Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/14 9:30 am AA ST Pirates ST Giants Bernal AA
Sat 10/14 9:30 am Junior San Jose American ST Giants Gunderson Jr. Varsity
Sat 10/14 9:30 am Intermediate Evergreen SJ ST Pirates Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 10/14 11:30 am T-Ball ST Athletics ST Giants Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/14 11:30 am AA ST Athletics ST Angels Bernal AA
Sat 10/14 12:15 pm Major ST White Sox Eastridge 12U Team #1 Reid-Hillview Airport
Sat 10/14 12:15 pm Major North Valley 12U Team #1 ST Athletics Anderson Major
Sat 10/14 12:15 pm AAA ST Giants ST Athletics Bernal AAA
Sat 10/14 12:15 pm AAA ST Rockies North Valley 10U Team #2 Flickinger Park 1
Sat 10/14 1:30 pm T-Ball EV 1 ST Reds Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/21 9:30 am Major Evergreen 12U Team #1 ST White Sox Anderson Major
Sat 10/21 9:30 am Major ST Athletics Evergreen 12U Team #2 Leyva Middle School A
Sat 10/21 9:30 am AAA ST Athletics East Hills 10U Team August Boeger Middle School
Sat 10/21 9:30 am AAA ST Dodgers ST Rockies Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 10/21 9:30 am T-Ball ST Giants ST Tigers Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/21 9:30 am AA ST Angels ST Pirates Bernal AA
Sat 10/21 9:30 am Junior Branham Hills 15U Team 2 ST Giants Gunderson Jr. Varsity
Sat 10/21 11:30 am T-Ball ST Pirates ST Reds Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/21 11:30 am AA ST Giants ST White Sox Bernal AA
Sat 10/21 12:15 pm Major ST Cardinals Evergreen 12U Team #4 Leyva Middle School A
Sat 10/21 12:15 pm Major North Valley 12U Team #1 ST Giants Anderson Major
Sat 10/21 12:15 pm AAA ST Tigers ST Giants Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 10/21 1:30 pm T-Ball EV 2 ST Athletics Anderson T-Ball
Sun 10/22 12:00 pm Junior ST Giants Evergreen 15U Team 2 Quimby Oak Middle School Park on Stevens Lane
Sun 10/22 2:00 pm Intermediate ST Pirates Santa Cruz 50/70 Team #1 Santa Cruz - Harvey West
Sat 10/28 9:30 am Major Evergreen 12U Team #4 ST Athletics Anderson Major
Sat 10/28 9:30 am Major ST White Sox Eastridge 12U Team #2 Reid-Hillview Airport
Sat 10/28 9:30 am AAA Evergreen 10U Team #3 ST Rockies Bernal AAA
Sat 10/28 9:30 am T-Ball ST Reds ST Giants Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/28 9:30 am AA ST White Sox ST Angels Bernal AA
Sat 10/28 9:30 am Junior ST Giants Evergreen 15U Team 2 (Spartan) Quimby Oak Middle School Park on Stevens Lane
Sat 10/28 11:00 am Intermediate Santa Cruz 50/70 Team #2 ST Pirates Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 10/28 11:30 am T-Ball ST Tigers ST Athletics Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/28 11:30 am AA ST Pirates ST Athletics Bernal AA
Sat 10/28 12:15 pm Major Eastridge 12U Team #1 ST Cardinals Anderson Major
Sat 10/28 12:15 pm AAA ST Athletics ST Tigers Bernal AAA
Sat 10/28 1:30 pm T-Ball EV 1 ST Pirates Anderson T-Ball
Sat 11/4 9:30 am Major ST Cardinals ST White Sox Anderson Major
Sat 11/4 9:30 am AAA ST Dodgers North Valley 10U Team #2 Flickinger Park 2
Sat 11/4 9:30 am AAA Evergreen 10U Team #2 ST Tigers Bernal AAA
Sat 11/4 9:30 am AAA Alum Rock 10U Team ST Giants Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 11/4 9:30 am T-Ball ST Athletics ST Reds Anderson T-Ball
Sat 11/4 9:30 am AA ST Athletics ST White Sox Bernal AA
Sat 11/4 9:30 am Junior ST Giants Evergreen 15U Team 1 Quimby Oak Middle School Park on Stevens Lane
Sat 11/4 11:30 am T-Ball ST Giants ST Pirates Anderson T-Ball
Sat 11/4 11:30 am AA ST Angels ST Giants Bernal AA
Sat 11/4 12:00 pm Intermediate Redwood City ST Pirates Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 11/4 12:15 pm Major ST Athletics ST Giants Anderson Major
Sun 11/5 5:00 pm Intermediate ST Pirates Palo Alto El Camino Park, 155 El Camino Real, Palo Alto, 94301
Sat 11/11 9:30 am AAA Evergreen 10U Team #3 ST Dodgers Bernal AAA
Sat 11/11 9:30 am AAA Evergreen 10U Team #4 ST Giants Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 11/11 9:30 am AAA ST Tigers Alum Rock 10U Team Ben Painter Elementary
Sat 11/11 9:30 am T-Ball ST Athletics ST Pirates Anderson T-Ball
Sat 11/11 9:30 am AA ST Athletics ST Giants Bernal AA
Sat 11/11 11:30 am T-Ball ST Reds ST Tigers Anderson T-Ball
Sat 11/11 11:30 am AA ST White Sox ST Pirates Bernal AA
Sat 11/11 12:00 pm Junior ST Giants Branham Hills 15U John Muir Middle School, 1260 Branham Ln, San Jose, CA 95118
Sat 11/11 12:15 pm AAA North Valley 10U Team #2 ST Athletics Frost AAA/Intermediate