Welcome to the Home of Santa Teresa Little League

We are currently accepting registration for the spring season.

You can register online using the registration tab.

For any questions, please contact [email protected]

 

Upcoming Games
Date/Time Division Away Home Location
Sat 9/23 9:30 am Major ST White Sox North Valley 12U Team #1 Flickinger Park 1
Sat 9/23 9:30 am AAA ST Athletics ST Dodgers Bernal AAA
Sat 9/23 9:30 am AAA ST Giants North Valley 10U Team #2 Flickinger Park 2
Sat 9/23 9:30 am T-Ball ST Giants ST Reds Anderson T-Ball
Sat 9/23 9:30 am AA ST Angels ST White Sox Bernal AA
Sat 9/23 11:00 am Intermediate Santa Cruz 50/70 Team #1 ST Pirates Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 9/23 11:30 am T-Ball ST Athletics ST Tigers Anderson T-Ball
Sat 9/23 11:30 am AA ST Athletics ST Pirates Bernal AA
Sat 9/23 12:15 pm Major ST Athletics Evergreen 12U Team #1 Leyva Middle School A
Sat 9/23 12:15 pm Major Alum Rock 12U Team ST Giants Anderson Major
Sat 9/23 12:15 pm AAA ST Rockies ST Tigers Bernal AAA
Sat 9/23 1:30 pm T-Ball EV 1 ST Pirates Anderson T-Ball
Sat 9/23 2:00 pm Intermediate Niles Centerville ST Pirates Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sun 9/24 9:30 am Junior ST Giants Quito 15U Westmont High School, 4805 Westmont Ave, Campbell, CA 95008
Sat 9/30 9:30 am Major ST White Sox ST Athletics Anderson Major
Sat 9/30 9:30 am AAA ST Dodgers ST Giants Bernal AAA
Sat 9/30 9:30 am AAA ST Rockies East Hills 10U Team August Boeger Middle School
Sat 9/30 9:30 am T-Ball ST Reds ST Athletics Anderson T-Ball
Sat 9/30 9:30 am AA ST White Sox ST Athletics Bernal AA
Sat 9/30 9:30 am Junior ST Giants Branham Hills 15U Team 2 John Muir Middle School, 1260 Branham Ln, San Jose, CA 95118
Sat 9/30 11:00 am Intermediate Redwood City ST Pirates Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 9/30 11:30 am T-Ball ST Pirates ST Giants Anderson T-Ball
Sat 9/30 11:30 am AA ST Giants ST Angels Bernal AA
Sat 9/30 12:15 pm Major ST Cardinals Evergreen 12U Team #3 Leyva Middle School A
Sat 9/30 12:15 pm Major Milpitas 12U Team ST Giants Anderson Major
Sat 9/30 12:15 pm AAA ST Tigers ST Athletics Bernal AAA
Sat 9/30 1:30 pm T-Ball EV 2 ST Tigers Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/7 9:30 am Major ST Athletics Milpitas 12U Team Dixon Landing Park
Sat 10/7 9:30 am Major ST White Sox ST Cardinals Anderson Major
Sat 10/7 9:30 am AAA ST Giants Evergreen 10U Team #3 Leyva Middle School B
Sat 10/7 9:30 am AAA Evergreen 10U Team #4 ST Athletics Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 10/7 9:30 am AAA ST Dodgers East Hills 10U Team August Boeger Middle School
Sat 10/7 9:30 am T-Ball ST Athletics ST Pirates Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/7 9:30 am AA ST Athletics ST Giants Bernal AA
Sat 10/7 9:30 am Junior Evergreen 15U Team 1 ST Giants Gunderson Jr. Varsity
Sat 10/7 11:30 am T-Ball ST Tigers ST Reds Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/7 11:30 am AA ST Pirates ST White Sox Bernal AA
Sat 10/7 12:15 pm Major ST Giants Evergreen 12U Team #4 Leyva Middle School A
Sat 10/7 12:15 pm AAA North Valley 10U Team #1 ST Rockies Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 10/7 1:30 pm T-Ball EV 3 ST Giants Anderson T-Ball
Sun 10/8 2:00 pm Intermediate ST Pirates Redwood City El Camino Park, 155 El Camino Real, Palo Alto, 94301
Sat 10/14 9:30 am Major ST Giants ST Cardinals Anderson Major
Sat 10/14 9:30 am AAA ST Tigers ST Dodgers Bernal AAA
Sat 10/14 9:30 am T-Ball ST Tigers ST Pirates Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/14 9:30 am AA ST Pirates ST Giants Bernal AA
Sat 10/14 9:30 am Junior San Jose American ST Giants Gunderson Jr. Varsity
Sat 10/14 9:30 am Intermediate Evergreen SJ ST Pirates Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 10/14 11:30 am T-Ball ST Athletics ST Giants Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/14 11:30 am AA ST Athletics ST Angels Bernal AA
Sat 10/14 12:15 pm Major ST White Sox Eastridge 12U Team #1 Reid-Hillview Airport