Welcome to the Home of Santa Teresa Little League

We are currently accepting registration for the spring season.

You can register online using the registration tab.

For any questions, please contact [email protected]

 

Upcoming Games
Date/Time Division Away Home Location
Sat 10/21 9:30 am Major Evergreen 12U Team #1 ST White Sox Anderson Major
Sat 10/21 9:30 am Major ST Athletics Evergreen 12U Team #2 Leyva Middle School A
Sat 10/21 9:30 am AAA ST Athletics East Hills 10U Team August Boeger Middle School
Sat 10/21 9:30 am AAA ST Dodgers ST Rockies Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 10/21 9:30 am T-Ball ST Giants ST Tigers Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/21 9:30 am AA ST Angels ST Pirates Bernal AA
Sat 10/21 9:30 am Junior Branham Hills 15U Team 2 ST Giants Gunderson Jr. Varsity
Sat 10/21 11:30 am T-Ball ST Pirates ST Reds Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/21 11:30 am AA ST Giants ST White Sox Bernal AA
Sat 10/21 12:15 pm Major ST Cardinals Evergreen 12U Team #4 Leyva Middle School A
Sat 10/21 12:15 pm Major North Valley 12U Team #1 ST Giants Anderson Major
Sat 10/21 12:15 pm AAA ST Tigers ST Giants Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 10/21 1:30 pm T-Ball EV 2 ST Athletics Anderson T-Ball
Sun 10/22 12:00 pm Junior ST Giants Evergreen 15U Team 2 Quimby Oak Middle School Park on Stevens Lane
Sun 10/22 2:00 pm Intermediate ST Pirates Santa Cruz 50/70 Team #1 Santa Cruz - Harvey West
Sat 10/28 9:30 am Major Evergreen 12U Team #4 ST Athletics Anderson Major
Sat 10/28 9:30 am Major ST White Sox Eastridge 12U Team #2 Reid-Hillview Airport
Sat 10/28 9:30 am AAA Evergreen 10U Team #3 ST Rockies Bernal AAA
Sat 10/28 9:30 am T-Ball ST Reds ST Giants Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/28 9:30 am AA ST White Sox ST Angels Bernal AA
Sat 10/28 9:30 am Junior ST Giants Evergreen 15U Team 2 (Spartan) Quimby Oak Middle School Park on Stevens Lane
Sat 10/28 11:00 am Intermediate Santa Cruz 50/70 Team #2 ST Pirates Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 10/28 11:30 am T-Ball ST Tigers ST Athletics Anderson T-Ball
Sat 10/28 11:30 am AA ST Pirates ST Athletics Bernal AA
Sat 10/28 12:15 pm Major Eastridge 12U Team #1 ST Cardinals Anderson Major
Sat 10/28 12:15 pm AAA ST Athletics ST Tigers Bernal AAA
Sat 10/28 1:30 pm T-Ball EV 1 ST Pirates Anderson T-Ball
Sat 11/4 9:30 am Major ST Cardinals ST White Sox Anderson Major
Sat 11/4 9:30 am AAA ST Dodgers North Valley 10U Team #2 Flickinger Park 2
Sat 11/4 9:30 am AAA Evergreen 10U Team #2 ST Tigers Bernal AAA
Sat 11/4 9:30 am AAA Alum Rock 10U Team ST Giants Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 11/4 9:30 am T-Ball ST Athletics ST Reds Anderson T-Ball
Sat 11/4 9:30 am AA ST Athletics ST White Sox Bernal AA
Sat 11/4 9:30 am Junior ST Giants Evergreen 15U Team 1 Quimby Oak Middle School Park on Stevens Lane
Sat 11/4 11:30 am T-Ball ST Giants ST Pirates Anderson T-Ball
Sat 11/4 11:30 am AA ST Angels ST Giants Bernal AA
Sat 11/4 12:00 pm Intermediate Redwood City ST Pirates Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 11/4 12:15 pm Major ST Athletics ST Giants Anderson Major
Sat 11/4 12:15 pm AAA Milpitas 10U ST Rockies Bernal AAA
Sun 11/5 5:00 pm Intermediate ST Pirates Palo Alto El Camino Park, 155 El Camino Real, Palo Alto, 94301
Sat 11/11 9:30 am AAA Evergreen 10U Team #3 ST Dodgers Bernal AAA
Sat 11/11 9:30 am AAA Evergreen 10U Team #4 ST Giants Frost AAA/Intermediate
Sat 11/11 9:30 am AAA ST Tigers Alum Rock 10U Team Ben Painter Elementary
Sat 11/11 9:30 am T-Ball ST Athletics ST Pirates Anderson T-Ball
Sat 11/11 9:30 am AA ST Athletics ST Giants Bernal AA
Sat 11/11 11:30 am T-Ball ST Reds ST Tigers Anderson T-Ball
Sat 11/11 11:30 am AA ST White Sox ST Pirates Bernal AA
Sat 11/11 12:00 pm Junior ST Giants Branham Hills 15U John Muir Middle School, 1260 Branham Ln, San Jose, CA 95118
Sat 11/11 12:15 pm AAA North Valley 10U Team #2 ST Athletics Frost AAA/Intermediate